年度切り替え

    
地区の行事予定
平成30年
1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月

1月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 (夜)野球少年団
8
9 (午前)まちづくり役員会 (午前)子育てひろば
(午後)花火講習会
10 (夜)自治会長会議 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
11 (夜)青少年育成会 (夜) 太極拳
12 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
13
14
15 (午前)パッチワーク
(午後) 健康体操
16 (午前) ウクレレ
17 (午後)老人会 (夜)フラサークル
18 (午前) 子育てフリー
(夜)太極拳
19 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
20
21 (終日)新春囲碁大会
22 (午後) 健康体操
23 (夜)防災協役員会 (終日)飾り巻き寿司教室
24 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
25 (夜) 太極拳
26
27
28
29 (午後) 健康体操
30 (午前) ウクレレ
31 (夜)フラサークル
2月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1 (午後)自治会長会議 (午前) 子育てフリー
(夜)太極拳
2
3
4
5 (夜)民生委員会 (午後) 健康体操
6 (午前)まちづくり役員会 (午前) ウクレレ
7 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
8 (午後)老人会 (午前)手編み
(夜)太極拳
9 (夜)文化広報部会
10
11
12 (午後) 健康体操
13 (午前)子育てひろば
14
15 (夜)太極拳
16 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
17
18
19 (午前)パッチワーク
(午後) 健康体操
20 (午前) ウクレレ
21 (午前)イキイキ教室
(夜)フラサークル
22 (午前) 子育てフリー
23
24
25
26 (午後) 健康体操
27 (夜)文化広報部会
28 (夜)フラサークル
3月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1 (夜)自治会長会議 (午前)子育てひろば
(夜)太極拳
2 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
3
4
5
6 (午前)まちづくり役員会
(夜)民生委員会
(午前) ウクレレ
7 (夜)フラサークル
8 (午後)老人会 (夜)太極拳
9
10 (終日センター行事
11
12 (午前)パッチワーク
(午後) 健康体操
13 (午前) 子育てフリー
14 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
15 (夜)太極拳
16 (夜)まちづくり委員会 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
17
18
19 (夜)桜まつり準備委員会 (午後) 健康体操
20
21
22
23
24
25
26 (夜)交通安全協会 (午後) 健康体操
27 (午前)子育てひろば/ ウクレレ
28 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
29
30
31 (夜)女性部
4月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1
2 (午後) 健康体操
3
4 (夜)フラサークル
5 (夜)太極拳
6 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
7 (終日)桜まつり準備
8 (終日)桜まつり
9 午前)農業委員会
(夜)民生委員会
(午前)パッチワーク
(午後) 健康体操
10 (終日)学童 (午前) ウクレレ
11 (終日)学童 (午前)書道
12 (夜)自治会長会議 (午前)子育てひろば/手編み
(夜)太極拳
13
14
15
16 (午後) 健康体操
17
18 (夜)フラサークル
19 (夜)太極拳
20 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
21
22
23 (午後) 健康体操
24 (午前) ウクレレ
25 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
26
27
28
29
30 (午後) 健康体操
5月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1 (午前) ウクレレ
2 (夜)青少年育成会 (夜)フラサークル
3
4
5
6
7 (夜)民生委員会 (午後) 健康体操
8 (夜)保健体育部 (午前)子育てひろば
9 (夜)文化広報部会 (午前)書道
10 (午後)老人会
(夜)自治会長会議
(午前)手編み
(夜)太極拳
11 (夜)生活福祉部 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
(午後)ダ゜ンボールコンポスト
12
13
14 (午前)パッチワーク
(午後) 健康体操
15
16 (午前)イキイキ教室
(夜)フラサークル
17 (午前)子育てフリー
(夜)太極拳
18 (夜)社協役員会 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
(午後)グリーンカーテン
19
20
21 (午前)まちづくり役員会 (午後) 健康体操
22 (夜)防災協役員会 (午前) ウクレレ
23 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
24 (夜)太極拳
25 (夜)社協総会
26
27
28 (夜)青少年育成会 (午後) 健康体操
29
30 (夜)フラサークル
31
6月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
2 (夜)青少年育成会
3
4 (夜)民生委員会 (午後) 健康体操
5 (夜)人権総会 午前) ウクレレ
6
7 (午後)老人会
(夜)自治会長会議
(午前)子育てフリー
(夜)太極拳
8
9
10
11 (夜)保健体育部 (午前)パッチワーク
(午後) 健康体操
12 (夜)防災協総会 (午前)子育てひろば
13 (午前)書道(夜)フラサークル
14 (午前)手編み
(夜)太極拳
15 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
16
17
18 (午前)まちづくり役員会 (午後) 健康体操
19 午前) ウクレレ
20 (午前)農業委員会 (夜)フラサークル
21 (午前)西南ブロック会議 (午前)子育てフリー
(夜)太極拳
22 (夜)社協役員会 (午後) ふれあいサロン
23
24
25 (午後) 健康体操
26
27 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
28
29
30
7月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1
2 (夜)民生委員会 (午後) 健康体操
3 午前) ウクレレ
4 (夜)フラサークル
5 (午後)老人会(夜)自治会長会議 (午前)子育てフリー(夜)太極拳
6 (夜)交通安全協会
(午前) スポーツ吹矢
7
8 (終日)四日市公害と環境未来館
9 (午前)農業委員会
(夜)議会報告会
(午前)パッチワーク(午後) 健康体操
10 (夜)保健体育部 (午前)子育てひろば
11 (午前)書道
12 (夜)女性部 (午前)手編み
(夜)太極拳
13 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
14
15
16 (午後) 健康体操
17
18 (午前)イキイキ教室
(夜)フラサークル
19 (夜)太極拳
20 (夜)女性部
21
22
23 (午前)実験・工作教室 (午後) 健康体操
24 (午前) ウクレレ
25 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
26
27 (夜)女性部 (午後) ダンボールコンポスト
28 (午前)タウンミーテング
29
30 (午前)親子料理教室 (午後) 健康体操
31 (夜)保健体育部
8月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1 (夜)フラサークル
2 (夜)太極拳
3 (終日)ガン検診
4
5 (午前)子ども将棋教室
6 (午前)まちづくり委員会
(夜)民生委員会
(午後) 健康体操
7
8 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
9
10 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
11
12
13
14
15
16
17 (夜)生活福祉部 (午前) スポーツ吹矢
18 (夜)文化広報部会
19
20 (午後) 健康体操
21 (午前) ウクレレ
22 (夜)保護司会 (午前)書道
(夜)フラサークル
23 (夜)太極拳
24
25
26
27 (午後) 健康体操
28 (夜)保健体育部 (午前) ウクレレ
29 (夜)フラサークル
30 (夜)太極拳
31
9月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
10月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
11月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
12月 曜日 自治会・各団体 社協 センター その他
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31